Monday 20 Jan Mon 20 Jan
Tuesday 21 Jan Tue 21 Jan
Wednesday 22 Jan Wed 22 Jan
Thursday 23 Jan Thu 23 Jan
Friday 24 Jan Fri 24 Jan
Saturday 25 Jan Sat 25 Jan
Sunday 26 Jan Sun 26 Jan
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Camila Wanders 
Strong 10:00 - 11:00 Camila Wanders 
 
 
 
Fit4Kids (v.a. 12 jr) 17:00 - 18:00 Marcel de Groot 
 
 
 
 
 
Zumba 19:30 - 20:30 Camila Wanders 
Bootcamp 19:30 - 20:30 Marcel de Groot 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:30 Astrid Smit 
 
 
Fusion 20:30 - 21:30 Marcel de Groot 
Pilates 20:30 - 21:30 Camila Wanders 
 
Mindfull Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
Senioren Fitness 10:00 - 11:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
 
 
Kids Kickboksen (6t/m9) 16:30 - 17:30 Salvester de Graaf 
 
 
Kids Kickboksen (10t/m15) 17:30 - 18:30 Salvester de Graaf 
 
Thaiboksen mannen 19:00 - 20:00 Salvester de Graaf 
 
Fusion 19:30 - 20:30 Marcel de Groot 
 
 
Ladies Kickboksen 20:00 - 21:00 Salvester de Graaf 
 
 
 
Zaktraining 21:00 - 22:00 Salvester de Graaf 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Caroline Sheklanova 
Zumba 10:00 - 11:00 Caroline Sheklanova 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 19:30 - 20:30 Marcel de Groot 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:30 Astrid Smit 
 
 
 
Fusion 20:30 - 21:30 Marcel de Groot 
Perfect Pilates 20:30 - 21:30 Ursula Lankreyer 
 
Perfect Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
Mindfull Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ladies Kickboksen 19:15 - 20:15 Salvester de Graaf 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining 20:15 - 21:15 Salvester de Graaf 
Fusion 20:30 - 21:30 Marcel de Groot 
 
 
Fusion 09:00 - 10:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
Perfect Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
 
Senioren Fitness 11:00 - 12:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
 
Fit4Kids (v.a. 12 jr) 17:00 - 18:00 Marcel de Groot 
Kids Kickboksen (6t/m9) 17:00 - 18:00 Salvester de Graaf 
 
Kids Kickboksen (10t/m15) 18:00 - 19:00 Salvester de Graaf 
 
 
Zumba 19:30 - 20:30 Camila Wanders 
Thaiboksen mannen 19:30 - 20:30 Salvester de Graaf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Marten Noort 
Fusion 10:00 - 11:00 Marten Noort 
Zaktraining 10:15 - 11:15 Salvester de Graaf 
Spinning 11:00 - 12:00 Astrid Smit